DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Ui Chul image

Jung Ui Chul's Profile

Alias:
정의철 / Jeong Eui Cheol
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-04-19
Height: 186cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Ui Chul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hello My Teacher online

    Hello My Teacher

    Korean Drama
    Na Bori (Gong Hyo Jin) is a 25 year old woman who desperately wants to be a teacher at the high school she was kicked out of due misunderstanding with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.41/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Do Re Mi Fa So La Si Do online

    Do Re Mi Fa So La Si Do

    Korean Movie
    Based on the Internet novel of the same and written by Yeo-ni Gui, “Do Re Mi Fa So La Ti Do” is a touching love story with bittersweet elements. Jung-won… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.6/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().