DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jay Shih image

Jay Shih's Profile

Alias:
是元介 / Jay Shin
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1983-10-31
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Jay Shih's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spider Lillies online

    Spider Lillies

    Taiwanese Movie
    When Jade, a web-cam girl visits Takeko's tattoo studio she becomes entranced with the image of the spider lily and with Takeko as well. In order to get closer to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch In A Good Way online

    In A Good Way

    Taiwanese Drama
    In the summer of 1995, childhood friends Zheng Ren Wei and Lin Jia En took their college entrance exam. Zheng got into a college in Taipei and was ready to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (54 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().