DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Isabella Leong image

Isabella Leong's Profile

Alias:
梁洛施 / Leong Lok Si / Liang Luo Shi / Isabella Louisa Leong / 梁樂瑤 / Leong Lok Yiu
Birth Place: Macau
Birth Date: 1988-06-23
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Isabella Leong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Spider Lillies online

    Spider Lillies

    Taiwanese Movie
    When Jade, a web-cam girl visits Takeko's tattoo studio she becomes entranced with the image of the spider lily and with Takeko as well. In order to get closer to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Bug Me Not! (Movie) online

    Bug Me Not! (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Moon is a young misfit who has the abilities to talk to bugs. Moon has always been perceived as a "misfit" because she spoke baby talk too long. She has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Murmur Of The Hearts (Movie) online

    Murmur Of The Hearts (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Not Louis Malle's classic but the latest from director Sylvia Chang who, after years of absence from the helm, digs deep into her Taiwanese roots to tell a story about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().