DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Young Ran image

Kim Young Ran's Profile

Alias:
김영란 / Kim Young Ran (Kim Yeong Ran)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1956-08-19
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Young Ran's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hair Show online

    Hair Show

    Korean Drama
    A story that about the top 1% of hair designers in Kangnam who're determined to display their skills and soothe the hearts of tired souls who're exhausted from life with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Unexpected You online

    Unexpected You

    Korean Drama
    Kim Nam Joo plays Hong Yun Hee, an ambitious career woman who meets and falls in love with a perfect doctor , Bang Gwi Nam (played by Yoo Joon Sang),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion online

    Wild Chives and Soy Bean Soup: 12 Years Reunion

    Korean Drama
    This drama will depict humorous clashes between two families of a high school couple who become pregnant after a mischievous World Cup night in 2002 and are forced to marry… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.57/10 (91 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().