DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Wu Zhen Ya image

Wu Zhen Ya's Profile

Alias:
吴震亚
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1970-03-12
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Wu Zhen Ya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Auctioning Off A Corner of the World online

    Auctioning Off A Corner of the World

    Taiwanese Movie
    Paul's office's fax machine often receives random auction info. Under great encouragement from his friends, he went to inquire at the auction address and discovered that the site is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().