DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Taguchi Tomorowo image

Taguchi Tomorowo's Profile

Alias:
田口トモロヲ, Tomorowo Taguchi
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1957-11-30
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Taguchi Tomorowo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Death Make (Movie) online

    Kazuo Umezu's Horror Theater: Death Make (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A teenager, Kuroe, and a TV director, Satomi, visit an abandoned warehouse to shoot a horror TV program. They find a mysterious mask at the warehouse. Suddenly... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Piecing Me Back Together (Movie) online

    Piecing Me Back Together (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A young woman named Izumi (Keiko Kitagawa) suffers the loss of her boyfriend Junichi (Masaki Okada), who died from a fatal motorcycle accident. The shock from her boyfriend's sudden death… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Monsterz (Movie) online

    Monsterz (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A man (Tatsuya Fujiwara) possesses a special ability to manipulate others with just his eyes. Because of this special ability, he killed his abusive father and was abandoned by his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Phone Call to the Bar (Movie) online

    Phone Call to the Bar (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the Susukino red light district of Sapporo, a private detective (Yo Oizumi) drinks alcohol with his driver Takada (Ryuhei Matsuda) in his favorite bar. There he receives a phone… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Neko Atsume House (Movie) online

    Neko Atsume House (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Masaru Sakumoto (Atsushi Ito) is a best selling novelist, but, recently, he has been unable to write. To turn over a new leaf, he moves to a house. Things though… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().