DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takashima Masahiro image

Takashima Masahiro's Profile

Alias:
高嶋政宏 (たかしま・まさひろ
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-10-29
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Takashima Masahiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Honboshi online

    Honboshi

    Japanese Drama
    A cool Kyoto detective uses facial expressions to solve crimes! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Koi Aji Oyako  online

    Koi Aji Oyako

    Japanese Drama
    This is a story about 4 generations of women; great grandma, grandma, mother and daughter, their lives, love, relationships and cooking. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Doctors 2 online

    Doctors 2

    Japanese Drama
    The successor issue for Donoue General Hospital rapidly rises, while the conflict between Kosuke Sagara (Ikki Sawamura) and Suguru Moriyama (Masanobu Takashima) worsens. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru online

    Nezumi, Edo wo Hashiru

    Japanese Drama
    Under the rule of Shogun Ienari, the samurais and the townspeople are all discontented and grumbling about their lot in life. Amidst all these, there lives a man by the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Hayabusa (Movie) online

    Hayabusa (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    May 9, 2003 - The Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency (JAXA) launches its unmanned spacecraft Hayabusa into orbit. Its mission is to collect samples from a near Earth asteroid named 25143… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Bones: Sakurako's Investigation online

    Beautiful Bones: Sakurako's Investigation

    Japanese Drama
    Sakurako Kujō is a genius beauty in her mid-twenties whose life is centered around one thing and one thing only: bones. With little tolerance for others, she would be completely… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Teen Bride (Movie) online

    Teen Bride (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On Karin Oriyama’s (Yuna Taira) 16th birthday, she receives a present from her parents. Her present is marriage. The person she marries is her first love Nao Tsurugi (Kento Nakajima).… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().