DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Takahashi Mayu image

Takahashi Mayu's Profile

Alias:
高橋真悠 / たかはし まゆ
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1995-01-01
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Takahashi Mayu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Witch of the West is Dead (Movie) online

    The Witch of the West is Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Based on Nashiki Kaho's award-winning children's novel, The Witch of the West is Dead is another outstanding work from acclaimed filmmaker Nagasaki Shunichi, the director of Kuro-obi, Heart, Beating in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().