DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Won Ki Joon image

Won Ki Joon's Profile

Alias:
원기준
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-02-12
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Won Ki Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gourmet online

    Gourmet

    Korean Drama
    Sung Chan is a talented cook. He peddles food from his truck all over the country to discover the best and precious traditional Korean cuisines. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch A Puppet (Movie) online

    A Puppet (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Psychiatrist Ji-hoon (Lee Jong-soo) doesn't believe in love. One day his friend's girlfriend Hyeon-jin (Koo Ji-sung) comes to him with phantasm. Ji-hoon attempts at hypnotism with her but runs into… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().