DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Aida Shoko image

Aida Shoko's Profile

Alias:
相田翔子
Birth Place: Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-02-23
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aida Shoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Rainbow Song online

    Rainbow Song

    Japanese Movie
    Tomoya Kishida (Hayato Ichihara) is working as a staffer in a television studio when he hears about the death of his close friend, Aoi Sato (Juri Ueno). This sparks his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().