DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yagira Yuya image

Yagira Yuya's Profile

Alias:
柳楽優弥 (やぎら ゆうや)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-03-26
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yagira Yuya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sugar and Spice online

    Sugar and Spice

    Japanese Movie
    A Tokyo suburb with a middle American feel, the city of Fussa is home to a US military base with its wide avenues, second-hand clothing stores peddling American merchandise and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Unforgiven (Movie) online

    Unforgiven (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in Hokkaido, Japan in the 1880's. Jubei Kamata (Ken Watanabe), who is on the side of the Edo shogunate government, kills many people. His name is infamous in Kyoto.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Shock Labyrinth (Movie) online

    The Shock Labyrinth (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Its a story of a group of teenagers with a shared mysterious past, that are confronted suddenly with the return of a friend who was thought to be dead. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Crows Explode (Movie) online

    Crows Explode (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A month later. Genji Takiya has graduated. New fights begin to see who will climb to the top at Suzuran High School. Meanwhile, a battle against nearby Kurosaki Industrial High… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Masshiro online

    Masshiro

    Japanese Drama
    25-year-old Arimura Akari graduated from the local nursing school in Funabashi City, Chiba Prefecture and works for the hospital's geriatric ward. When she became a nurse, she wanted to be… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Yutori Desu ga Nani ka online

    Yutori Desu ga Nani ka

    Japanese Drama
    Drama series depicts the lives of three men born in 1987 and oppose irrational things of the world through work, love and friendship. The men are from the Yutori generation… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Okaasan, Musume wo Yamete Ii Desu ka? online

    Okaasan, Musume wo Yamete Ii Desu ka?

    Japanese Drama
    A suspenseful family drama revolves around a mother and daughter who have an excessively close relationship. They have overcome many challenges together based on mutual trust; however, the tight-knit relationship… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Pink and Gray (Movie) online

    Pink and Gray (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Popular actor Rengo Shiraki (Yuto Nakajima) dies suddenly. Due to his sudden death, unpopular actor Daiki Kawata (Masaki Suda) attracts the spotlight due to his close friendship with Rengo. Did… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Destruction Babies (Movie) online

    Destruction Babies (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Taira Ashihara (Yuya Yagira) and his younger brother Shota (Nijiro Murakami) live by themselves in the small seaport town Mitsuhama in the western part of Matsuyama, Ehime Prefecture. Taira Ashihara… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Frankenstein no Koi online

    Frankenstein no Koi

    Japanese Drama
    An incident 100 years ago led to a professor’s creation of a monster with a human-like form but definitely not a human-like appearance. And yet, this immortal monster has more… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Yutori Desu ga Nani ka SP online

    Yutori Desu ga Nani ka SP

    Japanese Drama
    Story is set one year later after drama series “We're Millennials Got a Problem?” [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().