DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ha Hee Ra image

Ha Hee Ra's Profile

Alias:
하희라
Birth Place: Seoul, Korea
Birth Date: 1960-10-30
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ha Hee Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch President online

    President

    Korean Drama
    Three months before the presidential nominating convention, Jang Il Joon, from the New Wave Party, declared his candidacy. On that same day, a woman died in a gas explosion in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Dummy Mommy online

    Dummy Mommy

    Korean Drama
    The drama describes love, forgiveness and reconciliation of a mother with little intelligence and her children. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch My Love Toram (Movie) online

    My Love Toram (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    My Love Toram is about a woman who loses her sight in an accident. She despairs at first, but finds new hope to live again through the help of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Make a Woman Cry online

    Make a Woman Cry

    Korean Drama
    Jung Duk In was a former detective who resigned after her son died. She then opens a food stall in front of her son's school to preserves the memory of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.74/10 (58 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().