DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Aikawa Sho image

Aikawa Sho's Profile

Alias:
哀川翔
Birth Place: Tokushima, Japan
Birth Date: 1961-05-24
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Aikawa Sho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kurosagi (Movie) online

    Kurosagi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kurosagi is a film based on the 2006 popular TV series Kurosagi.Kurosagi is about a young man named Kurosaki who had his family destroyed by swindlers (con artists). When Kurosaki… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.6/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Zebraman 2: Attack on Zebra City (Movie) online

    Zebraman 2: Attack on Zebra City (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tokyo has been renamed in his honour and terribly every day during Zebra Time police can eliminate anyone to help cut crime. Now Earth is in peril again as evil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Muscle Heat (Movie) online

    Muscle Heat (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the year 2009 , Joe Jinno, a Navy SEAL who is court martialed for disobeying orders, is sent to Tokyo to assist Det. Aguri Katsuragi stop the distribution of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Teddy Go! online

    Teddy Go!

    Japanese Drama
    Yamase Kazuko is a 23-year-old part-time worker who recently got cheated and dumped by her boyfriend and also just lost her job—basically she feels she has reached the rock bottom… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().