DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sayuri Yoshinaga image

Sayuri Yoshinaga's Profile

Alias:
吉永小百合 (よしなが さゆり)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1949-03-13
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Sayuri Yoshinaga's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kabei Our Mother online

    Kabei Our Mother

    Japanese Movie
    Set in Tokyo in 1940, the peaceful life of the Nogami Family suddenly changes when the father, Shigeru, is arrested and accused of being a Communist. His wife Kayo works… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch A Chorus of Angels (Movie) online

    A Chorus of Angels (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    20 years ago, an elementary school student falls on an island in the northern tip of Hokkaido. A teacher and 6 students makes contact through songs. What happened to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().