DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fukasawa Arashi image

Fukasawa Arashi's Profile

Alias:
深澤嵐 (ふかさわ あらし)
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1996-08-03
Height: 102cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Fukasawa Arashi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Helen the Baby Fox online

    Helen the Baby Fox

    Japanese Movie
    Early spring in Hokkaido, northern Japan. Taichi, a young boy who tends to be a dreamer, has just arrived from the big city to live with his mother’s new boyfriend,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Good Bye, My Secret Friend (Movie) online

    Good Bye, My Secret Friend (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Based on the heartwarming debut picture book from well-known manga artist Saibara Rieko (‘Everyday Mom’). Popular child actor Fukazawa Arashi (Helen and the Baby Fox) stars as a boy who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().