DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Kwang Kyu image

Kim Kwang Kyu's Profile

Alias:
김광규 / Kim Kwang Kyu (Kim Gwang Gyu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-03-10
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Kwang Kyu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fantasy Couple online

    Fantasy Couple

    Korean Drama
    This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo (Han Ye Seul) is a rude, feisty, and audacious American-bred heiress who can never be satisfied. She returns… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.25/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Accomplice (Movie) online

    Accomplice (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Da-eun lives a happy life with her single father, a man who sacrificed everything in his life for her. She was a daughter who loved her father very dearly. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Hospital Ship online

    Hospital Ship

    Korean Drama
    A story of young doctors, who provide medical care to remote island residents via a hospital ship. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.69/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Trap online

    Trap

    Korean Drama
    Kang Woo Hyun is a respected anchor at a broadcasting station. He has a lovely family and he is asked to enter the political field. His life seems perfect. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().