DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miyake Yuji image

Miyake Yuji's Profile

Alias:
三宅裕司
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1951-05-03
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miyake Yuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Drugstore Girl (Movie) online

    Drugstore Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Motoki Katsuhide’s “Drugstore Girl” is a light, cute, and often pathetic comedic story of a beautiful young pharmacology student who turns a group of middle-aged men into raving, lecherous gits… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Iryu Sousa Season 2 online

    Iryu Sousa Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    An incident results in Itomura Satoshi’s demotion from the Tokyo Metropolitan Police’s First Investigative Division to Tsukishima Chuo Police Precinct. At that moment, a case occurs within the jurisdiction of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().