DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jo Min Ki image

Jo Min Ki's Profile

Alias:
조민기 / Jo Min Ki (Cho Min Gi)
Birth Place: Ichikawa City, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1966-11-05
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jo Min Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Flames of Ambition online

    Flames of Ambition

    Korean Drama
    The story of a conglomerate family and the legacy of the first generation son, whose thirst for power and wealth marked the beginning of a story of love, passion and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Me Too, Flower! online

    Me Too, Flower!

    Korean Drama
    A drama about the complicated relationship between three women and one man. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.51/10 (55 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().