DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Otani Naoko image

Otani Naoko's Profile

Alias:
Naoko Otani
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1950-04-03
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Otani Naoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Apartment 1303 (Movie) online

    Apartment 1303 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    While celebrating with her friends in her new cheaply rented apartment on the thirteenth floor of a building, the young Sayaka unexpectedly jumps off the balcony committing suicide. Her mother… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Land Of Hope (Movie) online

    The Land Of Hope (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An elderly couple, their only son, the son's wife, a young man and his lover live peacefully in a small residential area. Then, a terrifying earthquake strikes that causes a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().