DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ota Rina image

Ota Rina's Profile

Alias:
太田莉菜 / おおた りな / Rinac / りなc
Birth Place: Yotsukaido, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-01-11
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Ota Rina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 69 online

    69

    Japanese Movie
    Based on Ryū Murakami's novel. The story takes place in 1969 in Sasabo, Nagasaki, where high school students Ken and Adama hope to challenge traditional beliefs and rules. Ken, in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Long Goodbye online

    The Long Goodbye

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the same-titled novel by Raymond Chandler, the drama is set in Tokyo, in the 50's. Harada Tamotsu was suspected of murdering his wife, the actress Harada Shizuka. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Princess Jellyfish (Movie) online

    Princess Jellyfish (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Tsukimi (Rena Nounen) came to Tokyo to become an illustrator. She is crazy about jellyfish. Tsukimi is not very confident and she hesitates around men or attractive people. She lives… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().