DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Soo Yeon image

Kang Soo Yeon's Profile

Alias:
강수연 / Kang Su Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1966-08-18
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kang Soo Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Surrogate Woman (Movie) online

    The Surrogate Woman (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Shin, a nobleman, had been trying to conceive a male heir to pass his family name. Unable to provide a male heir, Shin's wife gives her husband permission to search… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1987 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().