DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jin Hyeok image

Kim Jin Hyeok's Profile

Alias:
김진혁
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-01-07
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jin Hyeok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Don't Look Back (Movie) online

    Don't Look Back (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-hee (Kim Hye-Na) is a 21-year-old dancer who experiences a roller coaster of emotions when her father returns after a long absence. A 25-year-old telephone mechanic (Lee Sang-Woo, Almost Love)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().