DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Yuko image

Nakamura Yuko's Profile

Alias:
中村優子 / なかむら ゆうこ
Birth Place: Fukui, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-01-07
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Visitors online

    Visitors

    Korean Movie
    Jeonju Digital Project 2009 "Lost in the Mountains" is directed by Hong Sang-soo, "Koma" by Naomi Kawase and "Butterflies Have No Memories" by Lav Diaz In the film "Koma", Kawase… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Kotaki Kyodai to Shikuhakku online

    Kotaki Kyodai to Shikuhakku

    Japanese Drama
    A slice of life comedy where Furutachi Kanji and Takito Kenichi play poor brothers Ichiro and Jiro respectively. Older one (Ichiro) is very serious while the younger one (Jiro) is… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().