DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jung image

Lee Jung's Profile

Alias:
Jung Lee
Birth Place: Tokyo
Birth Date: 1981-10-24
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend of Seven Cutter (Movie) online

    The Legend of Seven Cutter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The “Seven Cutter” is a legend around high schools across the country. His name is Han Su and he remains unbeaten throughout the school system. Whoever tries to fight him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.27/10 (33 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().