DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hyun Jyu Ni image

Hyun Jyu Ni's Profile

Alias:
Juni
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-08-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Hyun Jyu Ni's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sky and Ocean online

    Sky and Ocean

    Korean Movie
    Ha-neul (Jang Na-Ra) is a gifted violonist who stays at home mostly. Bada ([[Juni (actress)|Juni) was abandoned by her parents. Jin-kyu (Yu Ah-In) lost his parents at an early age… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Mom Has an Affair online

    Mom Has an Affair

    Korean Drama
    Desperate times call for desperate measures and for one mom, that means bagging a rich man to make her kids happy. Pil Jeong is a single, divorced mom of two… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().