DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Sung Kyum image

Kim Sung Kyum's Profile

Alias:
김성겸 / Kim Sung Kyum (Kim Seong Gyeom)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1941-05-13
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Sung Kyum's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Eight Days online

    Eight Days

    Korean Drama
    The drama is about the assassination attempts on Emperor Jeong Jo's life during the 8 day period when he left the palace for a ceremony to honor his father who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Five Fingers online

    Five Fingers

    Korean Drama
    In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of becoming the best pianist and take over the family’s musical instrument business. But when his father brings home… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.58/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch The Suspect (Movie) online

    The Suspect (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji Dong-chul (Gong Yoo) was once the top special forces agent in North Korea, but after a change in political power, he was abandoned by his government while on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.77/10 (44 Votes)
  • Watch The Fiery Priest online

    The Fiery Priest

    Korean Drama
    Catholic Priest Kim Hae-Il, Detective Koo Dae-Young and Prosecutor Park Kyung-Sun work together to solve a murder case involving a senior Catholic priest. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.85/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().