DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Ae Ri image

Jung Ae Ri's Profile

Alias:
정애리 / Jung Ae Ri (Jeong Ae Ri)
Birth Place: Toyama, Japan
Birth Date: 1960-08-11
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Ae Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Eight Days online

    Eight Days

    Korean Drama
    The drama is about the assassination attempts on Emperor Jeong Jo's life during the 8 day period when he left the palace for a ceremony to honor his father who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Flowers for My Life online

    Flowers for My Life

    Korean Drama
    Na hana loves money more than anything. she left her home town for seoul. She decided that the only way she could be with money is to marry a rich… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Seoul's Sad Song online

    Seoul's Sad Song

    Korean Drama
    Lee Na Young (Kim Ha Eun) was trained to be an assassin after bing rescued from servitude when her high ranking father was convicted of treason. Her childhood sweetheart Park… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Fly High (Movie) online

    Fly High (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It’s school festival day and Min-hyuk is busy dancing and singing. However, it is not the stage but a toilet that binds his destiny. He is bewitched by a daring… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Angel Eyes online

    Angel Eyes

    Korean Drama
    A melodrama about a man and a woman who are each other’s first loves, but get separated at childhood due to a painful family situation and meet again 12 years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (1540 Votes)
  • Watch My Heart Twinkle Twinkle online

    My Heart Twinkle Twinkle

    Korean Drama
    Soon Jin is the eldest daughter of the owner of Jinsim chicken restaurant. After her mother's death, she is in charge of taking care of her two younger sisters, her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.61/10 (204 Votes)
  • Watch Temperature of Love online

    Temperature of Love

    Korean Drama
    Hyun-Soo is an aspiring drama series writer. She uses "Jane" as her username and begins chatting with username “Chakhan Seupeu” (‘Good Soup’) online. “Chakhan Seupeu” is actually Jung-Sun. He dreams… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().