DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Bo Kyung image

Kim Bo Kyung's Profile

Alias:
김보경 / Kim Bo Gyung
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Bo Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Little Bride online

    My Little Bride

    Korean Movie
    Young love is in the air in My Little Bride! Popular heartthrob Kim Rae Won (Rooftop Room Cat) is right at home in this hit romantic comedy about a curious… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.61/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch After the Banquet (Movie) online

    After the Banquet (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the countryside at a Catholic Church luxurious cars come rolling in. A wedding is set to take place between Ji-hong (Shin Sung-Woo) and Yu-ri (Ye Ji-Won). The couple met… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Friend (Movie) online

    Friend (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    At a time when students had to fasten their collars and crease their slacks till they're razor sharp, these four friends strutted around in their own custom-fashioned uniforms. They walked… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 9.7/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Milky Way Liberation Front (Movie) online

    Milky Way Liberation Front (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yeong-jae is dumped by his girlfriend as he struggles writing the script for his new film. As the pressure mounts, he develops aphasia. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 4.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Silver Knife (Movie) online

    The Silver Knife (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Min-kyung, once a promising young dancer, is now running a small, shabby dance school in town. Her life gets even harder since her entire family is notoriously troublesome. Her father… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().