DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Hyung Joon image

Im Hyung Joon's Profile

Alias:
임형준
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-05-10
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Im Hyung Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marrying The Mafia 2 online

    Marrying The Mafia 2

    Korean Movie
    Mrs. Hong, the big boss of a powerful mafia group gives a mission to her three sons to find an elite daughter-in-law for her first son, In-Jae. In-Jae finally crashes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Angry Mom online

    Angry Mom

    Korean Drama
    Jo Kang Ja was once a legendary badass in her teenage days—and as a Busan girl, she would have been extra rough-and-tumble. Daughter to a sashimi-restaurant-owner mother who loves to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.86/10 (168 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().