DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Na Young image

Lee Na Young's Profile

Alias:
이나영 / Lee Na Young
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-02-22
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Na Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ireland online

    Ireland

    Korean Drama
    A westernized Irish adoptee, Joong-Ah inevitably flies back to Korea to confront her past and to see the country she is really from, only to fall in love with her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fugitive Plan B online

    Fugitive Plan B

    Korean Drama
    All her life Jin Ji Ni has been running for her life as the anonymous and seemingly omnipresent Melchidech tracks her down. When she decides that she needs to attack… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.83/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Bi-mong (Movie) online

    Bi-mong (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the aftermath of a car crash, a man discovers his dreams are tied to a stranger's sleepwalking. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Please Teach Me English (Movie) online

    Please Teach Me English (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mun-su (Jang Hyuk) and Na Young-ju (Lee Na-young) are classmates in a private English class. Mun-su frequently chases women while working in his shoe shop. However, Young-ju has an unreciprocated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.38/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Romance is a Bonus Book online

    Romance is a Bonus Book

    Korean Drama
    Cha Eun Ho is a genius writer and the youngest chief editor ever at his publishing company. He is smart and handsome. He is also even tempered at work, but… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().