DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim In Kwon image

Kim In Kwon's Profile

Alias:
김인권
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-01-20
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kim In Kwon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love So Divine online

    Love So Divine

    Korean Movie
    Kyu-sik is a fledgling Catholic priest whose ascendance to full priesthood could have worked out if not for his old pal Seon-dal, who causes him to make a fateful mistake.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.28/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch My Father online

    My Father

    Korean Movie
    The movie, which is based on a true story, is about an adopted son who is searching for his biological parents in South Korea. During his search he meets his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Is A Gangster (Movie) online

    My Wife Is A Gangster (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Eun-jin was separated from her older sister Yu-jin as kids from an orphanage. Eun-jin grew up to be the gangster, and adopted the nickname of Mantis. Upon discovering that Yu-jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.33/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Fate (Movie) online

    Fate (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Summary Provided by AngelDreamer: In the dark criminal world of Seoul, U-min (Song), Cheol-jung (Kwon), Do-wan (Kim In-kwon) and Yeong-hwan (Ji Sung) are close friends in a gang. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.59/10 (117 Votes)
  • Watch Born To Sing (Movie) online

    Born To Sing (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Popular TV program "National Singing Contest" is set to film in the city of Gimhae. Contestants in Gimhae hope to appear on the show for various reasons. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Quick (Movie) online

    Quick (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ki-Soo (Lee Min-Ki), Myung-Sik (Kim In-Kwon) and Ah-Rom (Gang Ye-Won) were members of the same notorious motorcycle gang. They enjoyed their days roaming the streets recklessly on their motorcycles. Now,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Masquerade (Movie) online

    Masquerade (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    King Gwanghae (Lee Byung-Hun) has been the King for the past 8 years. He now suspects that someone within the royal court is attempting to poison him. In response, King… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.97/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch Please Come Back, Mister online

    Please Come Back, Mister

    Korean Drama
    A man is worked to death, but he comes back to the living world in the attractive body of another man for a limited amount of time. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.73/10 (194 Votes)
  • Watch The Himalayas (Movie) online

    The Himalayas (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Based on true events, renowned mountaineer UM Hong-gil sets out on a mission to Everest to retrieve his late junior climber's body and faces the greatest challenge of his life. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Liar and His Lover online

    The Liar and His Lover

    Korean Drama
    About a genius sound creator and his fan who is a high school student. It’s a bittersweet uplifting romance story of how they meet and fall in love [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.8/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().