DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Mu Saeng image

Kim Mu Saeng's Profile

Alias:
김무생 / Kim Mu Saeng
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1943-03-16
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Mu Saeng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Il Mare (Movie) online

    Il Mare (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    From director Lee Hyun Seung comes Il Mare, the 2000 time-travel romance featuring My Sassy Girl's Jeon Ji Hyun in a starring role! This touching sci-fi love story centers on… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 9.67/10 (27 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().