DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Byeong Ok image

Kim Byeong Ok's Profile

Alias:
김병옥 / Kim Byung Ok
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-10-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Byeong Ok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I'm a Cyborg But That's OK online

    I'm a Cyborg But That's OK

    Korean Movie
    Convinced that she is not entirely human but in fact part android, Young-goon's health begins to deteriorate as she gives up eating food and instead decides to "charge her batteries"… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 6.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Man Who Dies to Live online

    Man Who Dies to Live

    Korean Drama
    In the late 1970's, Jang Dal-Goo went to the Middle East and settled down in the small kingdom. He became Count Souad Fahd Ali and found success there, but he… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch What's Wrong with Secretary Kim? online

    What's Wrong with Secretary Kim?

    Korean Drama
    Lee Young Joon's family runs a large company and he works as the vice-president of the company. He is smart, rich and handsome, but he is arrogant. His secretary is… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 9.64/10 (28 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().