DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Suh Ji Young image

Suh Ji Young's Profile

Alias:
Seo Ji Yeong
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-06-02
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Suh Ji Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream of 400 Years online

    Dream of 400 Years

    Korean Drama
    The story of a couple who reunited after their love was denied 400 years ago. When Kang Hee Sun discovers a mummy in Choi Hyun Min's home, the pair realizeā€¦ [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().