DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Min-Sik Choi image

Min-Sik Choi's Profile

Alias:
최민식
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1962-01-22
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Min-Sik Choi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Failan (Movie) online

    Failan (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    After losing both her parents, Failan emmigrates to Korea to seek her only remaining relatives. Once she reaches Korea, she finds out that her relatives have moved to Canada well… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Shiri (Movie) online

    Shiri (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Have you ever seen fish cry?" When special agent Ryu of South Korea's secret service fails to prevent the death of an arms smuggler-turned-informant, he instinctively suspects the involvement of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Quiet Family online

    The Quiet Family

    Korean Movie
    When The Quiet Family was put on screen amid high expectations of a box-office hit, cinema magazines did special features on spooky films of korea. However, this film is far… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().