DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Son Ho Jun image

Son Ho Jun's Profile

Alias:
손호준
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-06-27
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (27 fans) Become a fan!

Son Ho Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death Bell 2 online

    Death Bell 2

    Korean Movie
    A college-aged student teacher (played by Hwang Jeong-Eum) is assigned to a high school. Once she arrives murders start occurring in succession ... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.68/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Reply 1994 online

    Reply 1994

    Korean Drama
    Through the characters, drama series follows various cultural events in 1994, including the emergence of Kpop group "Seo Taiji and Boys" and the Korean Basketball League. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.61/10 (313 Votes)
  • Watch Mrs. Cop online

    Mrs. Cop

    Korean Drama
    After long and grueling hours immersed in brutal crime investigations, lead detective Choi Young Jin (Kim Hee Ae) must face the particular horrors of singlehandedly raising her daughter Ha Eun.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.8/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Go Back Couple online

    Go Back Couple

    Korean Drama
    Choi Ban Do and Ma Jin Joo are both 38-years-old and a married couple. Choi Ban Do has been burdened with being the breadwinner and Ma Jin Joo is a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.25/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().