DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Chae Won image

Lee Chae Won's Profile

Alias:
이채원 / Yi Chae Won / 이재경 / Lee Jae Gyung / Yi Jae Gyeong
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-02-27
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Chae Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Death Bell online

    Death Bell

    Korean Movie
    The film is set in a high school, where an elite group of twenty students—including rebellious heroine Kang Yi-na, her timid best friend Yoon Myong-hyo, and her would-be boyfriend Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.69/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Choco Bank online

    Choco Bank

    Korean Drama
    Choco Bank is about a guy named Kim Eun Haeng, who is a college graduate entering the workforce. His father made sure he had a lucky start in life by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().