DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Son Dam Bi image

Son Dam Bi's Profile

Alias:
손담비
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-09-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (22 fans) Become a fan!

Son Dam Bi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream (SBS) online

    Dream (SBS)

    Korean Drama
    Je-il Nam is a sports agent who was once at the top of his game, but after one of his clients becomes involved in a drug scandal his business goes… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 9.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Lights And Shadows online

    Lights And Shadows

    Korean Drama
    MBC’s special 50th-anniversary drama production “Light and Shadow” draws a man’s up and down life with modern history as its background starting from the 1960s during the Vietnam War. Ahn… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Mrs. Cop 2 online

    Mrs. Cop 2

    Korean Drama
    After long and grueling hours immersed in brutal crime investigations, lead detective Choi Young Jin (Kim Hee Ae) must face the particular horrors of singlehandedly raising her daughter Ha Eun.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch When the Camellia Blooms online

    When the Camellia Blooms

    Korean Drama
    “When the Camellia Blooms” is a romantic thriller-comedy about the realistic, passionate love among three couples. The drama will follow the story of a woman named Dong Baek and show… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().