DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lim Ha Ryong image

Lim Ha Ryong's Profile

Alias:
임하룡
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-10-31
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lim Ha Ryong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Closer to Heaven (Movie) online

    Closer to Heaven (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Closer to Heaven" tells the love story between Jong-woo (Kim Myeong-Min) and Ji-su (Ha Ji-Won). Although Jong-woo suffers from Amyotrophic lateral sclerosis (Lou Gehrig's Disease), he is still a bright… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.95/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Welcome to Dongmakgol (Movie) online

    Welcome to Dongmakgol (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Soldiers from both sides of the Korean divide live among villagers who know nothing of the war. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().