DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hyang-ki image

Kim Hyang-ki's Profile

Alias:
김향기 / Kim Hyang Ki (Kim Hyang Gi)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2000-08-09
Height: 65cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hyang-ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cherry Tomato online

    Cherry Tomato

    Korean Movie
    Park Gu makes a living for himself and his granddaughter Da-seong by collecting recyclable paper on the street. Their situation becomes worse when his son is released from prison and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hearty Paws online

    Hearty Paws

    Korean Movie
    11-year-old Chan-yi is looking after his lovely younger sister So-yi, by himself ever since their mother left them to find her own future. Despite their desperate situation of being abandoned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().