DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Mi hee image

Oh Mi hee's Profile

Alias:
오미희 / Oh Mi Hee
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1958-05-28
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Oh Mi hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch To Sir, with Love (Movie) online

    To Sir, with Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-ja, who has been taking care of a retired teacher, Miss Park, invites several of her former students to her house 16 years after their graduation. Since the end of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Fluttering Warning online

    Fluttering Warning

    Korean Drama
    A dermatologist, Cha Woo Hyun (Chun Jung Myung) is extremely popular with women, but he doesn't have much interest in dating. Yoon Yo Jung (Yoon Eun Hye) is a famous… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.9/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch The Running Mates: Human Rights online

    The Running Mates: Human Rights

    Korean Drama
    "Running Investigator" shines light on the lives of those who have their human rights infringed upon from the perspective of an inspector for the Human Rights Commission, who has neither… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().