DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ji Seong image

Ji Seong's Profile

Alias:
지성 / Ji Sung (Ji Seong)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-02-27
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Ji Seong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blood Rain (Movie) online

    Blood Rain (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Director Kim Dae-seung brings us a shocking historical thriller set in 19th century Korea. Blood Rain tells the story of a slew of grisly murders plaguing a small, fairly isolated… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().