DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ryoo Seung Yong image

Ryoo Seung Yong's Profile

Alias:
이문식 / Lee Moon Shik
Birth Place: Sunchang, South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-11-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ryoo Seung Yong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Battlefield Heroes (Movie) online

    Battlefield Heroes (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    This story unfolds 8 years after ‘Battle of Hwangsanbeol’, which destroyed Baekjae, when Silla-Tang Dynasty union attacks Goguryeo. This is the follow-up of director Lee Joon-ik’s ‘Hwangsanbul’, which drew 3… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().