DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yong Nyeo image

Lee Yong Nyeo's Profile

Alias:
이용녀
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-13
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Yong Nyeo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bestseller (Movie) online

    Bestseller (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hee-soo has been a bestselling author for the past 20 years. But her reputation and fame are all butchered overnight when she is accused of plagiarizing a competition entry that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 7.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Recipe (Movie) online

    The Recipe (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A man on deathrow wants to taste "doenjang jjigae" (a spicy Korean bean paste stew) before he dies. Television producer Choi Yu-Jin (Ryoo Seung-Ryong) hears of the inmate and researches… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Viva Love online

    Viva Love

    Korean Movie
    Age is only a number in director Oh Jeom Gyoon's bold romantic comedy Viva Love, winner of the Best Screenplay and Best New Director awards at the 2008 Daejong Awards.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Mother Is A Whore (Movie) online

    Mother Is A Whore (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Sang-Woo (Lee Sang-Woo) is a HIV positive 38-year-old man who lives in a small shed with his mother (Lee Yong-Nyeo). His mother at the age of 60 began working as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Villain And Widow (Movie) online

    Villain And Widow (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-Joo (Kim Hye-Soo) is sick and tird of her boring daily life. Her middle school aged daughter is not happy with herself. To make matters worse for Hyun-Joo, she finds… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Manshin (Movie) online

    Manshin (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A life documentary of a woman who was shunned for being possessed by spirits as a girl, oppressed for following superstitions as an adult, how she grows to be a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Vampire (Movie) online

    Beautiful Vampire (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Vampire Ran (Jung Yeon-Joo) runs a small makeup shop within a quite alley in the Mangwon Neighborhood area of Seoul. She has run the shop for 500 years. One day,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().