DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Jae Hwan image

Choi Jae Hwan's Profile

Alias:
최재환 / Choi Jae Hwan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-02-22
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Choi Jae Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Baby and Me online

    Baby and Me

    Korean Movie
    Joon-soo is a tough 18 year old high school kid that loves to cause trouble. He often gets in fights, once with 17 other guys, but always comes out as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.63/10 (102 Votes)
  • Watch Lost in Love (Movie) online

    Lost in Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    University student and member of school's rowing team Woo-Jae (Sol Kyung-Gu) is dumped by his girlfriend after they dated for 200 days. He can't forget his ex-girlfriend and eventually enlists… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().