DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Ji tae image

Yu Ji tae's Profile

Alias:
Yoo Ji-Tae
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1976-04-13
Height: 188cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yu Ji tae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Antarctic Journal (Movie) online

    Antarctic Journal (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A South Korean expedition is trekking across the Antarctic when they discover a journal left by a British team that was lost 80 years earlier. As they press onward, they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Oldboy (Movie) online

    Oldboy (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    One day in 1988, an ordinary man named Oh Dae-soo, who lives with his wife and adorable daughter, is kidnapped and later wakes up to find himself in a private… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().