DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Kap su image

Kim Kap su's Profile

Alias:
김갑수
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1957-04-07
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Kap su's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Tale of Two Sisters (Movie) online

    A Tale of Two Sisters (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Two sisters who, after spending time in a mental institution, return to the home of their father and cruel stepmother. Once there, in addition to dealing with their stepmother?s obsessive… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Accomplice (Movie) online

    Accomplice (Movie)

    Korean Drama
    Da-eun lives a happy life with her single father, a man who sacrificed everything in his life for her. She was a daughter who loved her father very dearly. However,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Man Who Sets the Table online

    Man Who Sets the Table

    Korean Drama
    Lee Roo-Ri (Sooyoung) tries to get a job at big company, but she gives up. She doesn't have a good relationship with her strict father. Lee Roo-Ri decides to travel… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().