DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Young Min image

Kim Young Min's Profile

Alias:
김영민 / Kim Yeong Min
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-11-05
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Young Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ad Lib Night online

    Ad Lib Night

    Korean Movie
    Ad-lib Night (아주 특별한 손님, 2006) is the third film by South Korean director Lee Yoon-ki. It tells the story of a group of boys from the country who have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch The Sword With No Name (Movie) online

    The Sword With No Name (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mu Myeong (Cho Seung-Woo) is a Joseon dynasty headhunter who meets and falls in love with lady Ja Yeong (Su-Ae) who will become the future Empress Myseongseong. A few years… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.3/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Viva Love online

    Viva Love

    Korean Movie
    Age is only a number in director Oh Jeom Gyoon's bold romantic comedy Viva Love, winner of the Best Screenplay and Best New Director awards at the 2008 Daejong Awards.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Address Unknown (Movie) online

    Address Unknown (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Based on real life stories from the director's life, and those known to him. It is set in the South Korean countryside around a U.S. military base, and particularly involves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch One on One (Movie) online

    One on One (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    On May 9th, a female high school student was brutally murdered. There are 7 suspects and 7 shadows that terrorize them. Who are they and which one of them is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Net (Movie) online

    The Net (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A North Korean fisherman’s boat is caught in the net. He has no other choice, but to drift across into South Korean territory. He is picked up by South Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().