DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Min Hyuk image

Kang Min Hyuk's Profile

Alias:
강민혁
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-06-28
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (344 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Min Hyuk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Acoustic (movie) online

    Acoustic (movie)

    Korean Movie
    A singer-songwriter named Se-Kyung (Shin Se-Gyeong) has a rare disease so can only eat ramen. Vocalist Sang-Won (Lee Jong-Hyun) and drummer Hae-Won (Kang Min-Hyuk) of a rock band decide to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.71/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Unexpected You online

    Unexpected You

    Korean Drama
    Kim Nam Joo plays Hong Yun Hee, an ambitious career woman who meets and falls in love with a perfect doctor , Bang Gwi Nam (played by Yoo Joon Sang),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Entertainer online

    Entertainer

    Korean Drama
    Shin Suk Ho worked for the biggest entertainment company as a director, but he is now the CEO of a new and tiny entertainment company. He gathers people to form… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.36/10 (197 Votes)
  • Watch Hospital Ship online

    Hospital Ship

    Korean Drama
    A story of young doctors, who provide medical care to remote island residents via a hospital ship. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.66/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch The Princess and the Matchmaker (Movie) online

    The Princess and the Matchmaker (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Princess Songhwa refuses her fate of marrying someone who matches her marital harmony. There are 4 men on her future husband list with different fate signs. Refusing her fate, she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().