DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Da Hye image

Jung Da Hye's Profile

Alias:
정다혜 / Jung Da Hye (Jeong Da Hye)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-06-18
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Da Hye's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh Happy Day online

    Oh Happy Day

    Korean Movie
    Jang Na Ra and Park Jung Chul add a new and unconventional page to the modern fairy tale in the romantic comedy Oh! Happy Day. Jang Na Ra stars as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().